Richter

Ich bin ein Richter
NameLandEventsNächstes dognow-Event
Alvarez Jose Luis Garcia 4 Details
Andre Judith 0 Details
Antonson Ute NO 6 Details
Arpad Pirity HU 4 Details
Ascenzi Sergio IT 2 Details
Balogh-Nagy Réka HU 2 Details
Bauer Andreas AT 5 4. Rally Obedience Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Beitl Alexander DE 7 4. DOGmotion Icebear Cup 20/21 Details
Berthelsen Bonnik DK 12 1. DOGmotion Icebear Cup 20/21 Details
Biro Zsofi HU 20 Details
Blank Rene 7 Details
Blaz Oven SI 16 Tallinn, Tallinn, da woll ma hin! - Agility Turnier Details
Bourasse Linda 3 Details
Brandl Angelika AT 22 1. DOGmotion Icebear Cup 20/21 Details
Bucher Patrick CH 5 Details
Bustamante Ana Beltrán FR 2 Details
Celic Lorenzo IT 5 2. VBSÖ-Cup + FMBB-Quali 2020/21 Details
Crespel Pascale FR 4 Details
Čuček Matej 9 Stockerauer Winter II/2021 Details
Curin Manuela AT 41 Friday evening for A1 / Juniors Details
Deeg Andrea DE 6 Details
Deidda Sandra IT 8 Details
Denk Ernst 1 Details
Dostal Petr 2 Details
Dragan Elisabeth 6 JEDER GESAMTSIEGER BEKOMMT EINEN URLAUBSGUTSCHEIN - 1. TEIL MISTELBACHER AG-SIEGER 2021 Details
Dudas Katharina AT 19 AGI² November Details
Ebeling Thomas DE 7 Details
Eberstaller Inge 17 Details
Eide Jan-Egil NO 10 Details
Eimhjellen Kine NO 4 3. DOGmotion Icebear Cup 20/21 Details
Fauth Dagmar DE 0 Details
Feer Peter CH 6 Details
Fiebiger Susanne AT 4 ROB-Winter Cup III Details
Fiebinger Susanne AT 2 Details
Fischer Margot 28 Details
Flek Sybille 0 Details
Fonteij Mark 3 Magna Racino Agility Open 2021 Details
Fried Hans AT 48 Details
Frühwirth Otto 8 Details
Ganzi Karl Heinz 1 Halloween Turnier Details
Glabazňa Tomáš CZ 2 Details
Gloor Jeannine CH 2 Details
Gora Zeljko HR 6 1. VBSÖ-Cup + FMMB-Quali 2020/21 Details
Görl Christian DE 17 3. Get the contact Details
Graber Rolf 11 Details
Grunder Sascha CH 7 2. DOGmotion Icebear Cup 20/21 Details
Gustke Oliver DE 8 2. Get the contact Details
Hansen Morten Juhl DK 1 Details
Haslinger Sandra AT 1 ROB-Winter Cup II Details
Hauser Fritz AT 129 1. Stockerauer Herbst 2020 Details
Hauser Fritz 0 Details
Hauser Sabrina 51 Details
Heckendorn Daniel CH 4 Details
Herendy Veronika HU 35 Details
Horvath Rudolf AT 15 Details
Humanes Miguel Angel ES 2 Details
Hüppe Bernhard, Dr. 21 Details
Hüppe Karin 4 Details
Hüttner Erich 78 Details
Ildikó Halász HU 1 Details
Inglin Urs CH 22 1. Stockerauer Herbst 2020 Details
Jansson Nalle SE 10 Details
Just Sina DE 14 1. Get the contact Details
Kainz Vera 1 Details
Karpati Dalma HU 0 Details
Kees Stoel NL 2 Details
Kindle Peter LI 8 Details
Kirik Ivana SI 7 Details
Kohl Michael AT 43 Details
Kokalj Anabella SI 7 Details
Korán Csaba HU 1 Details
Körber Sandra DE 0 Details
Kozma Carola AT 31 Stoanakirchna Frühlingsturnier 2021 Details
Kreslina Svetlana LV 1 3. VBSÖ-Cup + FMBB-Quali 2020/21 Details
Kurzbauer Johann 6 Details
Laederach Pierre CH 1 Details
Langhans Paul DE 0 Details
Lapanja Mirja SI 15 Stockerauer Winter II/2021 Details
Lukac Roman SK 33 Stockerauer Winter III/2021 Details
Lukacova Iveta 16 Details
Máčková Jiřina 6 Details
Marekovich Alen HR 2 Details
Märker Willi AT 5 Details
Matej Cucek SI 8 4. VBSÖ-Cup + FMBB-Quali 2020/21 Details
Meisel Eduard 2 Details
Meisel Michael 1 Details
Mikec Manca SI 11 Details
Mikkilä Sari FI 5 Details
Mladek Sonja AT 4 2. Stockerauer Herbst 2020 Details
Mouwen Susan NL 2 Details
Müller-Schnick Philipp DE 3 Details
Muotka Esa FI 2 Details
Muschl Sabine 3 Details
Mutoka Esa FI 0 Details
Nagy Veronika 14 Details
Nienkemper Udo DE 7 Details
Nossian Petra 1 Details
Novacek Sabine DE 4 Details
Österreicher Gerlinde AT 11 ROB-Winter Cup I Details
Ove Steinset Kurt NO 2 Details
Pankova Lenka CZ 42 Details
Papavero Vittorio 3 Magna Racino Agility Open 2021 Details
Persuh Polona SI 9 Details
Piske Mina DE 24 Details
Pöhl Rudi AT 0 Details
Pöhl Rudolf AT 49 Details
Pöllmann Thomas AT 23 Oktober A1 Turnier Details
Pöllmann Thomas 1 Details
Posch Gabi, BSc AT 62 OG-Turnier am 04.12. Details
Pupik Petr 6 Details
Reichl Herbert, Mag. 5 Details
Renaud Nicolas 5 Details
Rene Blank 3 Details
Röcker Stefanie DE 1 Details
Rohácek Pavol SK 5 SnowMOTION-Cup 3.2 Details
Roland Kolenko Polona Persuh, 0 Details
Roland Kolenko, Polona Persuh 1 Details
Rössler Karl AT 4 Details
Rössler Sabrina AT 1 Details
Roth Alexandra 0 Details
Rubner Gerhard DE 3 Details
Savikko Seppo FI 5 Details
Schauwecker Ernst DE 0 Details
Scheyrer Petra 1 Details
Schilling Michael DE 10 "Nuller 2 Go" 3.0 Details
Schiltz Rolli 9 Details
Schjelderup Harald NO 2 Details
Schwarzkopf Sigi DE 0 Details
Semkat Stefanie DE 18 Details
Silfverberg Andreas 5 Details
Simonic-Aschauer Elisabeth 2 Details
Smolnig Robert 11 Details
Steffl Isabella 0 Details
Stefl Isabella 1 Details
Steiner Michael 9 Details
Steinlechner Christian 5 Details
Steppan Gabi, Dr. AT 12 Details
Sticha Georg 1 Details
Suomalainen Jari FI 2 Details
Szabo Istvan HU 3 Details
Szoboszlay Erika 17 Details
Tangfelt Jocke 1 Details
Tanner Bea 1 Details
Thenert Jörg DE 2 Details
Thines Jos LU 4 Details
Tieber Claudia AT 2 Details
Tieber Wolfgang AT 89 1. Get the contact Details
Toshiyuki Oba JP 2 Details
Traj Tamas HU 9 Halloween Turnier Details
Tschanz-Haas Regular CH 0 Details
Vakonic Pavol SK 6 Details
Vakonicova Martina SK 1 Details
Van de Laar Ton NL 2 Details
van Gastel Arjen NL 3 Details
Van Straten Ron NL 2 Details
Veres Viola HU 17 "Nuller 2 Go" 1.0 Details
Virtanen Anders FI 9 Details
Vogt Sibylle DE 2 Details
Wagner Alfred AT 2 Details
Wansch Bettina AT 1 5. Rally Obedience Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Wenger Martin DE 3 Details
Wöss Christian AT 33 4. Steiermark-Cup - Halloween -Turnier Details
Wrede Åsa SE 2 Details
Zilka Nina 3 JEDER GESAMTSIEGER BEKOMMT EINEN URLAUBSGUTSCHEIN - 1. TEIL MISTELBACHER AG-SIEGER 2021 Details
Zolotnikova Svetlana EE 2 Details